facebook bc prometey
telegram bc prometey
    Latvian-Estonian league
    БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
    89:67
    БК "ТАЛТЕХ"
    BC "Prometey"
    Slobozhanske
    BC "TALTECH"
    Tallinn
    Olympic Centre Rimi
    7DAYS EuroCup
    БК "Бург"
    20:30
    БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
    BC "Mincidelice JL Bourg en Bresse"
    Bourg-en-Bresse
    BC "Prometey"
    Slobozhanske
    Ekinox
    Latvian-Estonian league
    БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
    20:15
    БК "Університет Латвії"
    BC "Prometey"
    Slobozhanske
    BC "Latvijas Universitāte"
    Riga
    Olympic Centre Rimi
    Until the next game left:
    Days
    :
    Hours
    :
    Minutes
    :
    Seconds
      7DAYS EuroCup
      БК "Цедевіта Олімпія"
      Result
      89:94
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      BC "Cedevita Olimpija"
      Ljubljana
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      Arena Stožice
      Latvian-Estonian league
      БК "Вентспілс"
      Result
      83:90
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      BC "Ventspils"
      Ventspils
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      Olimpiskais centrs "Ventspils"
      7DAYS EuroCup
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      Result
      105:106
      БК "Ратіофарм Ульм"
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      BC "Ratiopharm Ulm"
      Ulm
      Zalgiris Arena
      Latvian-Estonian league
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      Result
      89:67
      БК "ТАЛТЕХ"
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      BC "TALTECH"
      Tallinn
      Olympic Centre Rimi
      7DAYS EuroCup
      БК "Бург"
      20:30
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      BC "Mincidelice JL Bourg en Bresse"
      Bourg-en-Bresse
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      Ekinox
      Latvian-Estonian league
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      20:15
      БК "Університет Латвії"
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      BC "Latvijas Universitāte"
      Riga
      Olympic Centre Rimi
      7DAYS EuroCup
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      19:00
      БК "Універсітатя"
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      BC "U-Banca Transilvania Cluj-Napoca"
      Cluj-Napoca
      Arena Riga
      Latvian-Estonian league
      BK “Ogre”
      17:00
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      BK "Ogre"
      Ogre
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      Ogre's Secondary School
      7DAYS EuroCup
      БК "Реєр Венеція"
      21:00
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      BC "Umana Reyer Venezia"
      Venice
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      Palasport Giuseppe Taliercio
      erocup

      Tournament tables

      2022-2023
      Club City G Won Lost P % PTS+ PTS- +/- Won. home Won. out Over. last 10
      1 BC "Mincidelice JL Bourg en Bresse" Bourg-en-Bresse 6 5 1 0 83.3% 489 469 20 2-1 3-0 0-0 5-1
      2 BC "Joventut Badalona" Badalona 6 4 2 0 66.7% 482 438 44 2-1 2-1 0-0 4-2
      3 BC "Frutti Extra Bursaspor" Bursa 6 4 2 0 66.7% 516 485 31 2-1 2-1 0-0 4-2
      4 BC "Umana Reyer Venezia" Venice 6 4 2 0 66.7% 468 439 29 2-1 2-1 0-0 4-2
      5 BC "Lietkabelis Panevezys" Panevezys 6 3 3 0 50.0% 488 500 -12 3-0 0-3 0-0 3-3
      6 BC "Ratiopharm Ulm" Ulm 6 3 3 0 50.0% 490 502 -12 1-2 2-1 0-1 3-3
      7 BC "Prometey" Slobozhanske 6 3 3 0 50.0% 518 536 -18 2-1 1-2 0-0 3-3
      8 BC "U-Banca Transilvania Cluj-Napoca" Cluj-Napoca 6 2 4 0 33.3% 514 519 -5 2-1 0-3 0-0 2-4
      9 BC "Germani Brescia" Brescia 6 2 4 0 33.3% 465 475 -10 1-2 1-2 1-0 2-4
      10 BC "Cedevita Olimpija" Ljubljana 6 0 6 0 0.0% 482 549 -67 0-3 0-3 0-0 0-6